Betonwerk Kirschner


© 1998 - 2012 Franz E. Frania 
Update 19.08.2012 - 20:11 Uhr

 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 1 2  / 2 0 1 3
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Aigner Stefan
Eszöl Daniel

Friedl Thomas
Göltl Lukas
Hareter Hans-Jürgen

Huber Bernhard
Huber Mario
Jakubicka Peter
Kozubik Vladimir
Kummer Manuel
Lentsch Gerhard
Meidlinger Jürgen
Pema Julian
Sack Hannes
Stadler Hannes
Wasserscheidt Michael
Wendelin Günther


 

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Jankovic Pavol


Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Aigner Stefan
Eszöl
Daniel
Gisch Lukas
Göltl Lukas
Halasz David
Hautzinger Markus
Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Horvath Klemens
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Leitner Roland
Moser Lukas
Karner Walter
Vugodits Gerhard
Wagner Manuel
 

 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 1 1  / 2 0 1 2
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Göltl Lukas
Hareter Hans-Jürgen

Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Huber Bernhard
Huber Mario (Frühjahr)
Horvath Christian
Karner Hannes (Herbst)
Lentsch Gerhard

Leyrer Patrick

Meidlinger Jürgen
Nedeljkovic Nenad
Pema Ariton (Frühjahr)
Pema Julian
Pizur Pavol
Sack Hannes
Stadler Hannes
Wasserscheidt Michael
Wendelin Günther


 

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Cesko Miro


Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Aigner Stefan
Eszöl
Daniel
Gindl Dominik
Gisch Lukas
Göltl Lukas
Halasz David
Hautzinger Markus
Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Leitner Roland
Leyrer Patrick
Moser Lukas
Karner Walter
Vugodits Gerhard
Wagner Manuel
Zechner Yaroslav

 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 1 0  / 2 0 1 1
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Berthold Josef (Herbst)
Czompo Christoph (Herbst)
Göltl Lukas
Hareter Hans-Jürgen

Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Huber Bernhard
Horvath Christian
Karner Hannes
Koller Michael (Herbst)
Lentsch Gerhard

Leyrer Patrick

Meidlinger Jürgen
Pema Julian
Sack Hannes
Sciranka Matus
(Herbst)
Stadler Hannes (Frühjahr)
Terkovic Robert (Frühjahr)

Wasserscheidt Michael
Wendelin Günther


 

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Cesko Miro


Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Baranyi Sascha
Eszöl Daniel
Gindl Dominik

Gisch Lukas

Göltl Lukas
Halasz David
Hautzinger Markus
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Hutflesz Peter 
Husz Josef
Leitner Roland
Leyrer Patrick
Karner Walter
Vetter Christoph
Vugodits Gerhard
 

 >> Spielerarchiv <<
 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 0 9 / 2 0 1 0
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Horky Marcel
Huber Bernhard
Hutflesz Peter 
Kozubik Vladimir (Herbst)
Lentsch Gerhard
Leyrer Patrick

Meidlinger Jürgen
Pema Ariton (Frühjahr)
Pema Julian
Reich Martin
Sack Hannes
Savic Srdjan
(Herbst)
Schwarz Christian
Stadler Hannes
Tschanek Manuel (Frühjahr)
Wasserscheidt Michael
Werdenich Johann
Worring Thomas
 

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Janovic Pavol (Frühjahr)

Onderisin Jan (Herbst)

Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Baranyi Sascha
Dolezal Klaus
Eszöl Daniel
Gisch Lukas
Göltl Lukas
Halasz David
Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Hautzinger Markus
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Hutflesz Peter 
Hutflesz Thomas
Husz Josef
Jenic Dragan
Leitner Roland
Leyrer Patrick
Karner Walter
Meidlinger Andreas
Moser Lukas
Rosenauer Otto
Vetter Christoph
Vugodits Gerhard
 


 
 >> Spielerarchiv <<
 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 0 8 / 2 0 0 9
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Hareter Markus (Herbst)
Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Horky Marcel
Hutflesz Peter 
Karl
Herwig

Koller Michael
Kozubik Vladimir
Leyrer Patrick

Meidlinger Jürgen
Pema Julian (Frühjahr)
Reich Martin
Sack Hannes
Stadler Hannes
Tschanek Manuel
Wasserscheidt Michael
Werdenich Johann (Frühjahr)
Schwarz Andreas
Schwarz Christian

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Onderisin Jan

Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Baranyi Sascha
Dolezal Klaus
Eigner Thomas
Eszöl Daniel
Eszöl David

Göltl Lukas
Halasz David
Hoffmann Michael

Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Hutflesz Peter 
Hutflesz Thomas
Husz Josef
Ledermüller Cengiz

Leitner Roland
Leyrer Patrick
Moser Lukas
Rosenauer Otto
Schreiner Jürgen
Sittinger Günther
Sittinger Manfred
Vetter Christoph
Worring Thomas (Herbst)

 
 

 
 >> Spielerarchiv <<
 K a d e r   S a i s o n   2 0 0 7 / 2 0 0 8
 

Kampfmannschaft

 

Betreuerteam

 

Reservemannschaft

Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Horky Marcel
Hutflesz Peter 
Karl
Herwig

Koller Michael
Leyrer Patrick

Meidlinger Jürgen
Reich Martin
Sack Hannes
Strba Roman
Subosic Zoran

Stadler Hannes
Tschanek Manuel
Urvay Richard
Wasserscheidt Michael
Schwarz Andreas
Schwarz Christian
Worring Thomas

 


Trainer:
Rainprecht Bernhard

Masseur:
Onderisin Jan

Reservebetreuer:
Huber Josef

 

Baranyi Sascha
Eigner Thomas
Eszöl Daniel
Eszöl David

Halasz David
Hoffmann Michael
Hoffmann Stefan
Holzapfel Stefan jun.
Huber Bernhard
Huber Josef

Hutflesz Peter 
Hutflesz Thomas
Leitner Roland
Leyrer Patrick
Kirschner Josef II
Schreiner Jürgen
Sittinger Manfred
Worring Thomas

 
 
 >> Spielerarchiv <<